Here's our current standings after weekend of awesome racing in Upper Murray region. Check this page if you would like to know how it was calculated.

  1. Upper Murray Challenge results
  2. East Gippsland Challenge results
Surname Name Category Division UMC EGC Ranking
James Pretto M Open 95 100 195
Tim Boote M Open 100 95 195
Luke Haines M Veteran 90 85 175
Ian Franzke M Veteran 85 69 154
Josh Roy M Open 72 80 152
Tom Crebbin M Vintage 69 66 135
Maria Plyashechko F Open 67 65 132
Myall Quint M Open 59 63 122
Marlena Ahrens F Open 54 62 116
Ethan Liberman M Open 47 53 100
Peter Preston M Open  80   80
Robbie Savage M Open  75   75
David Cole M Open   70 70
Matthew Sheather M Veteran  70   70
Bernadette Dornom F Open   68 68
Paul Smith M Open  68   68
Ron Thomas M Veteran   67 67
Jayden Thrush M Veteran  65   65
Sorcha Flett F Open 64   64
Brett Eastwood M Veteran   61 61
Stuart White M Veteran  61   61
Alan Leenaerts M Vintage   60 60
Emma Morris F Veteran 60   60
Eibhlin Fletcher F Veteran   59 59
Simon Perraton M Open   58 58
Simon Vandestadt M Vintage  58   58
Luke Perraton M Open   57 57
Shaun Phelps M Veteran  57   57
Ed Whiting M Open  56   56
Andrew Clifford M Veteran  55   55
Glenn Thomas M Open   54 54
Luca Harrowell M Open   53 53
Will Chapman M Veteran  53   53
Ryan Semmel M Open   52 52
Stefan Frenkel M Open   52 52
Andrew Reichel M Veteran  52   52
Jack Allison M Open  51   51
John Allison M Vintage  50   50
Baden Dickson M Veteran  49   49
Simon Mcdonell M Veteran  48   48
Luca Harowell M Open  46   46
Hamish Redgrove M Open  45   45
Hamish Galloway M Open  44   44
Joshua Griffith M Open  43   43
Angela Farrell F Veteran  42   42
Jack Oliver M Open  42   42
Steve Taylor M Veteran 41   41
Sophie Robbins F Open  41   41
Eloise Morris F Open  40   40
Joseph Cylich M Open   34 34
Rod Smith M Veteran   30 30
Joel Claxton M Open   30 30
Patrick Howlett M Veteran   30 30
Felix Davis M Open   25 25
Katie Davis F Open   25 25
Rob Davis M Vintage   25 25
Jason Miller M Vintage   24 24
Zac Le Lievre M Open   24 24
Gavin Grnager M Veteran   24 24
David Peedom M Open  22   22
Bridi Rice F Open  22   22
David Griffin M Open  22   22
Gavin Allen M Veteran   21 21
Deanna Blegg F Veteran   21 21
Sharon Blegg F Vintage   21 21
Elouise Peach M Open  21   21
Damo Guthie M Open  21   21
Crystal Smith F Veteran   19 19
Scott Beams M Open   19 19
Kiro Beale M Veteran   19 19
Lesa Muir F Veteran   18 18
Tomie Pfeiffer F Veteran   18 18
Kim Vaughan F Vintage   18 18
Dana Klass F Open   17 17